Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Season Merge - All Goalies Stats Pro In Ascending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vladislav TretiakNorth Stars1639645160.8912.68956810742839227051060.692391617115103
2Glenn ReschNordiques153816090.9123.04895518045351632136600.826691534821018
3Tony EspositoPenguins1757866210.8683.4099154656142658401450.8823416954833
4Gilles MelocheRangers1797777150.8704.08969105659508023591230.69886177381791
5Viktor ZingerBarons1086030100.8722.746011161027421460400010048626
6Gerry CheeversBlackhawks1165440180.8503.07652812633422340400011440440
7George GardnerFlyers1325048180.8463.7963068239825920800012828044
8Ken DrydenMaple Leafs106464460.8584.2455464239227621326600.625329648246
9Roy EdwardsRed Wings1064438160.8403.515708443342086042009660000
10Vladimir MyshkinCanadiens66391680.8893.783814002402167949310.714286428131
11John VanbiesbrouckOilers74392750.8863.83429410127424051093510.774317121521
12Ross BrooksBruins1043632160.8423.345385863001904066008868202
13Rogatien VachonFlyers126347480.8544.8465940253236321842840.83324120161026
14John GarrettIslanders593311120.9013.313441211901912908300.559345620346
15Doug FavellFlyers61272770.9202.553691221571970792140.61921614892
16Michel PlasseMaple Leafs61223350.8824.203501402452080946430.848336017134
17Bob FroeseCanucks139020.8813.8272221463851840000128111
18Peter SidorkiewiczRangers148410.8704.508272062476214000.78614144100
19Brian HaywardIslanders127410.8913.907230047430205010.3333124000
20Roland MelansonBruins146340.9063.008212041437191000.77322137210
21Clint MalarchukFlames166730.8834.149284064547240110.8005160000
22Don BeaupreBlackhawks176640.8724.449192068532215000.70010165000
23Ed BelfourMaple Leafs135600.8814.326950050421160100.87516118200