Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vladimir MyshkinCanadiens1711420.8774.0010200068555229100.8005175101
2Bob FroeseCanucks1511020.8813.9284221554642180000148111
3Roland MelansonBruins168340.9023.249462051518229000.72025157210
4John VanbiesbrouckOilers178810.8694.54100520765792491000173100
5Peter SidorkiewiczRangers148410.8704.508272062476214000.78614146100
6Glen HanlonRed Wings107300.8913.676050037338151111.00021010110
7Brian HaywardIslanders137510.8864.147820054473226020.3333135000
8Grant FuhrRed Wings107300.8923.60600003633414100001010120
9Don BeaupreBlackhawks187640.8744.359792071563231000.70010176000
10Clint MalarchukFlames186930.8794.3010184073601266110.8005180000
11Ed BelfourMaple Leafs146600.8864.137550052455178100.87516129201
12Gilles GrattonFlyers105410.8963.755920037357160210.8758107100
13Mike LiutPenguins95300.8883.694884030268119201.000394010
14Wendell YoungCanucks94230.8744.014940033261116000.68816814100
15Rogatien VachonIslanders53200.8654.603000023171700000516001
16Paul HarrisonCanadiens63200.8804.263100022183831000517000
17Greg StefanFlyers73400.8714.39424003124097211.000377000
18Ken DrydenRangers82410.9083.073910020218119100.5002614010
19Gerry DesjardinsBruins72500.8704.9939720332531151000715000
20Michel Plasse72300.8325.70284002716167101.000358000
21Pelle LindberghMaple Leafs42110.8933.92245001615073000349000
22Andy MoogFlames82210.8913.7638320242211000102518000
23Kelly HrudeyPenguins62200.8694.76265002116071000.8577313100
24Jon CaseyFlyers72400.9053.28384002122089000069000
25Mario GosselinNordiques (NYI)32010.9332.2718500710446100.667330001
26John GarrettPenguins51310.8555.04274002315960100050000
27Karel LangThunder (CHI)21010.8894.461210098141100024000
28Glenn HealyOilers51300.8963.572520015144690000415000
29Tony EspositoBlackhawks60400.8694.442970022168770000413000
30Hannu KamppuriOilers10100.8007.00600073518000014000