Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Power Ranking Pro

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Canadiens28630015242
22Red Wings28640004838
35Canucks28720015246
46Oilers27640004839
53Islanders23630014238
67Bruins22620024238
74Rangers18640004544
811Maple Leafs16630014243
98Penguins8550003541
1010Flames0360103443
119Flyers0360014150
1212Blackhawks-2250123950