Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 20 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vladimir MyshkinCanadiens1711420.8774.0010200068555229100.8005176101
2Bob FroeseCanucks1511020.8813.9284221554642180000149111
3Roland MelansonBruins179340.9023.1610062053543238000.72025167210
4John VanbiesbrouckOilers178810.8694.54100520765792491000173100
5Peter SidorkiewiczRangers158510.8654.748872070519228000.78614156100
6Glen HanlonRed Wings117400.8923.706650041380176111.00021110110
7Brian HaywardIslanders137510.8864.147820054473226020.3333135000
8Grant FuhrRed Wings107300.8923.60600003633414100001011120
9Don BeaupreBlackhawks187640.8744.359792071563231000.70010177000
10Clint MalarchukFlames196940.8794.2710834077636282110.7789190000
11Ed BelfourMaple Leafs146600.8864.137550052455178100.875161210201
12Gilles GrattonFlyers105410.8963.755920037357160210.8758107100
13Mike LiutPenguins95300.8883.694884030268119201.000396010
14Wendell YoungCanucks105230.8833.795540035299128000.68816914110
15Paul HarrisonCanadiens74200.8784.383700027221991000617000
16Rogatien VachonIslanders53200.8654.603000023171700000516001
17Pelle LindberghMaple Leafs53110.8983.87310002019693000.571759000
18Greg StefanFlyers73400.8714.39424003124097211.000377000
19Ken DrydenRangers82410.9083.073910020218119100.5002615010
20Gerry DesjardinsBruins72500.8704.9939720332531151000716000